She lived +100 years.
  Father  : Grzegorz BRUD   Father  : Michał OSADA  
  Mother : Marianna GUZIK   Mother : Agnieszka SMOLAREK  
Married Born : Husband
Teofila BRUD Friday 16 April 1858 Marriage - 1 Józef OSADA
Kamienica, Gmina Kazimierz - Poland Age Teofila 17 - Józef 25
Wednesday, February, 3 1875
Baptized : Władysławowo
Sunday 18 April 1858 KLECZEW Church - Poland
Teofila Św. Marcina Church, Parish Kazimierz Biskupi - Poland Witnesses : Józef
BRUD Godfather  : Mateusz BRUD (Uncle) Antoni MACORZYŃSKI OSADA
Godmother : Katarzyna GUZIK (Aunt) Tomasz CZAPSKI 1850-1897
Priest : Florjan WILLANT Priest : ?
Immigration Witness : Walenty MUSZYŃSKI Children
Never Teofila Ignacy 1875-1938
Death : Marriage - 2 Stanisław 1878-1972
196? ? Józef 1881-1963
"Area of" Bydgoszcz or "road of" ? - Poland Anna 1884-1943
Marriage - 3 Julian 1887-1964
Burried : ? Marianna 1889-19??
196? Michał 1892-1954
"Area of" Bydgoszcz or "Kleczew" ? - Poland Teodor 1895-1897
Witness 1 : ?
Witness 2 : ?
She lived in Kamienica Gmina Kazimierz Biskupi, Władysławowo, Rostoka Gmina Kleczew and Skulsk.
Parish St Andrew Kleczew, Villages :
Bolesławowo, Cegielnia, Genowefa, Gogolina-Nowa, Gogolina-Stara, Goranin, Helenów, Izabelin-Nowy, Izabelin-Stary, Jabłonka, Kleczew (osada), Majdany, Mieczysławowo,
Mikołajewo, Modzieżowo, Obrona, Rostoka, Rudki, Sławoludz, Sławoludź Kol., Sławoszew, Sławoszewek, Stogi, Władysławowo.
All marriages in 1875 Kleczew
Husband Age - Parents Born * Bride Age - Parents Born
1 Szymon DYNER 23 - Ignacy i Barbara 1850 & Józefa KOCZOROWSKA 20 - Józef i Agnieszka ±1855
2 Apolinary WOJEWOD 23 - Szymon i Józefa 1852 & Eleonora JASKEWICZ 22 - Józef i Julianna ±1853
3 Jakub KUBIAK 36 - Antoni i Marianna ±1839 & Antonina POWAŁOWSKA 22 - Józef i Katarzyna 1852
4 Wojciech GRUDZIŃSKI 22 - Andrzej i Katarzyna ±1853 & Maryanna KUJAWA 32 - Franciszek i Katarzyna ±1843
5 Piotr ŁYSKOWIŃSKI 30 - Jan i Marianna ±1845 & Maryanna JANISZESKA 17 - Jan i Katarzyna ±1858
6 Wojciech (KURPREK) 22 - Jan i Marianna ±1853 & Józefa STASIAK 16 - Szczepan i Franciszka ±1859
7 Ignacy KOPERSKI 22 - Wojciech i Marianna ±1853 & Julianna BURCZYŃSKA 22 - Franciszek i Józefa ±1853
8 Józef OSADA 24 - Michał i Agnieszka 1850 & Teofila BRUD 16 - Grzegorz i Marianna 1858
9 Wincenty MACIEJEWSKI 32 - Andrzej i Dorota ±1843 & Magdalena RYBIŃSKA 30 - Michał i Katarzyna ±1845
10 Stanisław HOSSA 32 - Sebastian i Marianna ±1843 & Józefa MAŚLIŃSKA 26 - Andrzej i Agnieszka ±1849
11 Józef JAŚKIEWICZ 55 - Stanisław i helena ±1820 & Nepomucena CZAPSKA 37 - Franciszek i Agnieszka ±1838
12 Michał JAKUBOWSKI 26 - Kazimierz i Magdalena ±1849 & Anna (CHOLYŃSKA) 18 - Stanisław i Antonina WESOLOWSKA ±1857
13 Franciszek 21 - Tomasz i Jadwiga ±1854 & Marianna CHORBIŃSKA 24 - Walenty i Józefa ±1851
14 Władysław KOWALSKI 22 - Ignacy i Anastazja ±1853 & Apolonia POSPIESZNA 18 - Józef i Marianna ±1857
15 Antoni KUBIAK 20 - Tomasz i Zuzanna ±1855 & Katarzyna PROMIS 21 - Michał i Józefa 1854
16 Kazimierz JANKOWIAK 24 - Józef i Marianna ±1851 & Łucja MAZUREK 21 - Apolonia ±1854
17 Franciszek WIERTEL 30 -Marcin i Józefa ±1840 & Franciszka JACHNIK 26 - Wojciech i Anastazja ±1857
18 Władysław BIELSKI 21 - Kacper i Elżbieta ±1854 & Marcianna JABLOŃSKA 21 - Józef i Rozalia 1854
19 Ignacy RACHWALSKI 27 - Michał i Teofila ±1848 & Zuzanna PAWLAK 17 - Jan i Marianna ±1858
20 Wojciech JAWORSKI 19 - Tomasz i Nepomucena ±1856 & Julianna GOJANSKA 17 - Michał i Nepomucena ±1858
21 Piotr MACIEJEWSKI * ± & Marianna KAZMIERCZAK * ±
22 Walenty LINK 37 - Andrzej i Marianna ±1838 & Teofila FRIZE 21 - Jan i Elżbieta ±1854
23 Michał RYBICKI 30 - Antoni i Łucja ±1845 & Wiktorya WOJCIECHOWSKA 29 - Józef i Agnieszka ±1846
24 Tomasz (JASKUŁA) 21 - Maciej i Agnieszka* ±1854 & Józefa KRZEWIŃSKA 18 - Piotr i Marianna ±1857
* Without ± verified with the birth certificate. With ±, estimated.
All births in 1858 in Kazimierz Biskupi
Ac Village Child Father Ag Occupation Mother Ag Wedding Couple
1 Tokarki Melchior JANICKI Józef JANICKI 38 Rataj Józefa ANTCZAK 38 M14-1841 Dobrosołowo
2 Tokarki Gaspar JANICKI Józef JANICKI 38 Rataj Józefa ANTCZAK 38 M14-1841 Dobrosołowo
3 Lubiecz Franciszka CZERWINSKA Jakub CZERWINSKI 38 Wyrobnik Józefa GRANICZNA 19 M16-1857 KB
4 Bieniszew Franciszka LISIECKA Władysław LISIECKI 40 Rybak Marianna GOŚCIMIŃSKA 25 M?
5 Kazimierz Antoni POMORSKI Wojciech POMORSKI 36 Bednarz Marianna RYBIŃSKA 30 M26-1845 Wilczyn
6 Bochlewo Antoni BOREK Benedykt BOREK 26 Fornal Marianna PAWELA 25 M?
7 Nieświastów Agnieszka KUJAWA Józef KUJAWA 40 Rataj Antonina GRACZYK 40 M10-1840 Sławsk
8 Nieświastów Agnieszka SZYMCZAK Antoni SZYMCZAK 27 Wyrobnik Julianna DOBROWOLSKA 34 M21-1855 KB
9 Kazimierz Franciszek CICHOWSKI Wincenty CICHOWSKI 31 Szwec Marcyanna PODLAS 29 M10-1849 KB
10 Nieświastów Franciszka GOŚCINIAK Józef GOŚCINIAK 36 Owczarz Marianna KAMIŃSKA 27 M?
11 Smol. Bieniszew Martina GOŚCIMIŃSKA Tomasz GOŚCIMIŃSKI 53 Wyrobnik Nepomucena ŁADOMIERSKA 45 M24-1851 KB
12 Nieświastów Karól JACHNIK Franciszek JACHNIK 40 Komornik Wiktorya GUZIK 40 M49-1832 KB
13 Lubiecz Franciszek PRZYBYLSKI Franciszek PRZYBYLSKI 42 Gospodarz Łucja ŚNIEG 30 M17-1841 KB
14 Kazimierz Jan STYPCZYŃSKI Michał STYPCZYŃSKI 34 Szewc Eleonora PODLASIŃSKA 30 M?
15 Kazimierz Ignacy KACHELSKI Józef KACHELSKI 29 Kołodzies Marianna KALUBA 26 M26-1850 KB
16 Kazimierz Apolonia ŁAGOCKA Maciej ŁAGOCKI 20 Kuszarz Katarzyna LASKOWSKA 20 M25-1857 KB
17 Kazimierz Jan SUSICKI ** ** ** ** Konstancja SUSICKA 22 **
18 Kolonia Bochlewo Walenty BŁASZCZYŃSKI Kazimierz BŁASZCZYŃSKI 29 Czynzownik Marianna OTOLAKOWSKA 25 M1-1853 Ostr.
19 Nieświastów Józef CHRZĘPIEĆ Andrzej CHRZĘPIEĆ 40 Rataj Marianna DĘBOWSKA 30 M?
20 Radwaniec Leon MUSIAŁKOWSKI Ludwik MUSIAŁKOWSKI 43 Komornik Katarzyna SIWIŃSKA 34 M?
21 Kazimierz Józef STĘCZNIEWSKI Wincenty STĘCZNIEWSKI 40 Krawiec Magdalena PETRYKOWSKA 28 M9-1850 Kleczew
22 Wygoda Maciej PARUSZEWSKI Kacper PARUSZEWSKI 46 Owczarz Katarzyna JÓŹWIAK 30 M8-1844 Kawnice
23 Kazimierz Józefa HEYNA Walenty HEYNA 25 Malarz Julianna ZEYWERTOW 26 M?
24 Kozarzewek Józefa* WIATROWSKA Antoni WIATROWSKI 36 Komornik Julianna WIŚNIEWSKA 30 M16-1849 KB
25 Wygoda Józef KOSMIŃSKI Stanisław KOSMIŃSKI 34 Wyrobnik Anna SIWIŃSKA 25 M?
26 Skiby Kazimierz WAWRZYNIAK Antoni WAWRZYNIAK 36 Owczarz Józefa GUZIK 28 M10 1851 KB
27 Kazimierz Franciszka JANECKA Marcin JANECKI 31 Wyrobnik Józefa TRZECKICH 32 M?
28 Kazimierz Jan BĄCZKIEWICZ Wojciech BĄCZKIEWICZ 47 Bednarz Julianna RÓŻAŃSKA 30 M7-1848 Gosławice
29 Kolonia Bochlewo Grzegorz MAYCHRZAK Wojciech MAYCHRZAK 37 Czynszownik Antonina MĄKOWSKA 34 M?
30 Radwaniec Józefa KOWALEWSKA ** ** ** ** Teodora KOWALEWSKA 30 **
31 Bochlewo Jan ZABOROWICZ Wojciech ZABOROWICZ 42 Ogrodnik Wiktorya LIPIŃSKA 31 M?
32 Kazimierz Alexander ORŁOWSKI Antoni ORŁOWSKI 45 Szewc Marianna MACIEJEWSKA 40 M17-1835 Kleczew
33 Radwaniec Józefa TORZYŃSKA Paweł TORZYŃSKI 30 Okupnik Katarzyna WOJCIECHOWSKA 20 M15-1854 KB
34 Kozarzew Józefa MYSZKOWSKA Antoni MYSZKOWSKI 40 Komornik Marianna DRYER 36 M2-1846 KB
35 Kazimierz Józef NOWACKI ** ** ** ** Magdalena NOWACKA 28 **
36 Tokarki Marianna KULCZYKOWSKA Jakub KULCZYKOWSKI 40 Owczarz Antonina WITASIK 22 M6-1856 KB
37 Radwaniec Józef WIELECKI Stanisław WIELECKI 45 Propinator Marianna WALCZYŃSKA 39 M?
38 Lubiecz Teofila SIUPA Bartłomiej SIUPA 28 Wyrobnik Marianna CZERWIŃSKA 20 M21-1852 KB
39 Kozarzew Wojciech WOŹNIAK Piotr WOŹNIAK 30 Wyrobnik Julianna OSADA 22 M37-1857 KB
40 Kazimierz Balbina ZERKOWSKA Ludwik ZERKOWSKI 26 Wyrobnik Boguslawa BOGUSŁAWSKA 25 M?
41 Radwaniec Teofila BŁASZCZYŃSKA Marcin BŁASZCZYŃSKI 26 Wyrobnik Emylia KUJAWA 21 M8-1854 Golina
42 Kazimierz Wojciech SMURAWSKI Ignacy SMURAWSKI 33 Bednarz Józefa CZAJKOWSKA 33 M5-1850 KB
43 Nieświastów Wojciech SAWICKI Tomasz SAWICKI 30 Wyrobnik Antonina KMIECIŃSKA 27 M18-1848 KB
44 Kazimierz Teofila KONOPCZYŃSKA Ignacy KONOPCZYŃSKI 49 Rzeznik Józefa MAŁKIEWICZ 40 M8-1849 KB
45 Kozarzew Stanisława JARANKOWSKA Stanisław JARANKOWSKI 34 Ekonom Konstancya PAWŁOWSKA 34 M3-18580 Skarboszewo
46 Kamienica Teofila BRUD Grzegorz BRUD 40 Wyrobnik Marianna GUZIK 35 M19-1857 KB
47 Nieświastów Lambertina SŁOWIŃSKA Maciej SŁOWIŃSKI 37 Ciesla Rozalia RAJEWSKA 30 M6-1844 Staw Września
48 Bochlewo Stanisław CHOYNACKI Antoni CHOYNACKI 50 Wyrobnik Marianna ZIELIŃSKA 30 M5-1847 Dobrosołowo
49 Kazimierz Katarzyna FOŁDA Jakub FOŁDA * Młynarz Konstancya DŁAWICHOWSKA 28 M23-1857 KB
50 Kazimierz Julianna KASZYŃSKA Marcin KASZYŃSKI 37 Wyrobnik Antonina WYRZYCHOWSKA 36 M22-1843 KB
51 Kozarzew Julianna MODELSKA Jakub MODELSKI 26 Wyrobnik Marianna MAŚLIŃSKA 21 M8-1855 KB
52 Kazimierz Jan BODZIANOWSKI ** ** ** ** Antonina BODZIANOWSKA 26 **
53 Kazimierz Julianna SZAŁECKA Józef SZAŁECKI 43 Wyrobnik Michalina WIECZORKIEWICZ 33 M?
54 Kazimierz Nepomucen ZAWADZKI Józef ZAWADZKI 34 Xx Michalina NAWROCKA 28 M6-1846 Kórnik
55 Kazimierz Nepomucena MARTYNOWICZ Karol MARTYNOWICZ 41 Młynarz Marianna SZYMAŃSKA 32 M8-1838 Giewartów
56 Kazimierz Antoni SZCZEPANIAK Szczepan SZCZEPANIAK 28 Wyrobnik Magdalena URBAŃSKA ? 29 M10-1854 KB
57 Bieniszew Antoni MARCINKOWSKI Mikołaj MARCINKOWSKI 21 Wyrobnik Józefata WIERZECHOWSKA 19 M2-1858 KB
58 Kozarzewek Magdalena DERDZIŃSKA Antoni DERDZIŃSKI 27 Wyrobnik Urszula ŁAGOCKA 20 M17-1856 KB
59 Nieświastów Antoni WYSOCKI Józef WYSOCKI 27 Pomoger Walentina ZWOLIŃSKA 29 M?
60 Kazimierz Łucya MIKUSIŃSKA Teofil MIKUSIŃSKI 27 Stołarz Teofila GLOZNER 36 M5-1857 Morzysław
61 Kazimierz Antoni DERENGIEWICZ Franciszek DERENGIEWICZ 40 Rzeznik Scholastyka PIOTROWSKA 32 M?
62 Lubiecz Jan *NIEDZIELA Łukasz NIEDZIELA 37 Wyrobnik Agata DUDEK 35 M24-1841 KB
63 Kozarzewek Paulina BRZEZIŃSKA Szczepan BRZEZIŃSKI 36 Wyrobnik Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA 32 M1-1842 Budzysław Kośc.
64 Lubiecz Antonina WACIATEK Jakub WACIATEK 29 Gospodarz Marianna KOSTRZEW 30 M?
65 Kazimierz Jan HENKA Jan HENKA 45 Wyrobnik Wiktoria STYPCZIŃSKA 40 M6-1843 KB
66 Kazimierz Anna MACIEJEWSKA Jan MACIEJEWSKI 40 Rolnik Karolina EGIERT 40 M1-1844 KB
67 Kazimierz Jan ZWONIARSKI ** ** ** ** Michalina ZWONIARSKA 40 **
68 Kazimierz Jan BORKOWSKI Ignacy BORKOWSKI 40 Ekonom Anna KOZŁOWSKA 36 M?
69 Kazimierz Jan KORAYCZYK Antoni KORAYCZYK 40 Rolnik Franciszka BISIKIEWICZ 37 M?
70 Radwaniec Piotr GŁOWACKI Wojciech GŁOWACKI 48 Rataj Magdalena ZIELIŃSKA 23 M5-1852 Dobrosołowo
71 Nieświastów Piotr NIERYCHŁY Józef NIERYCHŁY 26 Fornal Helena IGNASZAK 27 M28-1851 KB
72 Kazimierz Marianna KRYCH Błażej KRYCH 37 Komornik Małgorzata CIESIELSKA 40 M12-1849 KB
73 Kazimierz Jan POKRANT Augustyn POKRANT 40 Sukiennik Marianna SMURAWSKA 38 M20-1839 KB
74 Kazimierz Alexander SZYMAŃSKI Michał SZYMAŃSKI 28 Młynarz Apolonia BURCZYŃSKA 30 M21-1857 KB
75 Kamienica Jakub KARASZEWSKI Franciszek KARASZEWSKI 38 Włodarz Magdalena JAWORSKA 28 M3-1854 Lisewo Kościelne
76 Tokarki Jakub CZECHOWSKI ** ** ** ** Katarzyna CZECHOWSKA 25 **
77 Nieświastów Anna KAZIMIERCZAK Stanisław KAZIMIERCZAK 25 Wyrobnik Katarzyna HARMACIŃSKA 24 M13-1853 KB
78 Kazimierz Ignacy DŁAWICHOWSKI Józef DŁAWICHOWSKI 36 Szewc Rozalia MA? 32 M?
79 Kazimierz Ignacy PAWŁOWSKI Antoni PAWŁOWSKI 21 Małarz Teresa KALUBA 20 M28-1857 KB
80 Kazimierz Ludwika SIUPA Walenty SIUPA 35 Stroz Katarzyna DUDEK 40 M11-1857 KB
81 Kazimierz Roman POMORSKI Jan POMORSKI 60 Bednarz Marianna DRYAŃSKA 32 M6-1839 KB
82 Kazimierz Wawrzynec OLSZEWSKI ** ** ** ** Urszula OLSZEWSKA 30 **
83 Bieniszew Roch FORNOWSKI Franciszek FORNOWSKI 24 Wapniarz Agnieszka WARDENSKA 21 M40-1857 KB
84 Kozarzewek Rozalia FERSZLER Józef FERSZLER 44 Włodarz Wiktorya ANDRZEJEWSKA 40 M16-1857 Golina
85 Kazimierz Augustyn MAJER Jakub MAJER 40 Wyrobnik Aniela KORAYCZYK 37 M35-1857 KB
86 Kazimierz Michał KWIATKOWSKI Marcin KWIATKOWSKI 50 Wyrobnik Julianna ZARACZYŃSKA 31 M14-1850 KB
87 Kozarzew Michał WOŹNIAK Józef WOŹNIAK 34 Komornik Marianna KĘDZIERSKA 33 M21-1853 KB
88 Bochlewo Konstancya KORAJCZYK Kacper KORAJCZYK 36 Mułarz Nimfa KOWALSKA 23 M46-1857 KB
89 Kazimierz Marianna KĄKOL Antoni KĄKOL 22 Garncarz Marianna DŁAWICHOWSKA 20 M55-1857 KB
90 Kazimierz Emilia SZAPER Jan SZAPER 28 ? Józefa GRIMM 28 M?
91 Tokarki Michalina DOPYTALSKA Wojciech DOPYTALSKI 29 Parobek Katarzyna WIŚNIEWSKA 26 M2-1850 KB
92 Kazimierz Michalina ALBRYCHT Tomasz ALBRYCHT 60 Obywatel Franciszka POGORZELSKA 31 M11-1847 KB
93 Kazimierz Franciszek LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech LEWANDOWSKI 50 Kołodzi Marcyanna JAKUBOWSKA 40 M7-1857 KB
94 Kazimierz Augustyn GAŁĄZKA Augustyn GAŁĄZKA 33 Szewc Tekla WLEKLIŃSKA 28 M2-1847 KB
95 Bieniszew Michał SMIGIELSKI Wojciech SMIGIELSKI 45 Rybak Agnieszka SZKUDLARSKA 37 M?
96 Kazimierz Franciszka MACIEJEWSKA ** ** ** ** Katarzyna MACIEJEWSKA 28 **
97 Kazimierz Franciszka MAJER ** ** ** ** Józefa MAJER 30 **
98 Kazimierz Jadwiga KOWALCZYK Marcelli KOWALCZYK 40 Szewc Marianna KRASKA 36 M?
99 Nieświastów Łukasz HÓLAS ** ** ** ** Katarzyna HÓLAS 30 **
100 Kazimierz Leopold SARNOWSKI Franciszek SARNOWSKI 40 Kuśnierz Marianna MAJER 35 M?
101 Kazimierz Martyna MARTYNOWICZ Konstanty MARTYNOWICZ 39 Kaszarz Urszula PASZKIEWICZ 19 M4-1841 KB
102 Mokra Marcin MIKLASZEWSKI Szymon MIKLASZEWSKI 21 Wyrobnik Franciszka ŚRODZIŃSKA 21 M11-1857 KB
103 Nieświastów Andrzej SZTURMAŃSKI Andrzej SZTURMAŃSKI 50 Po? Marianna JANKOWSKA 28 M?
104 Kazimierz Elżbieta MROWCZYŃSKA Franciszek MROWCZYŃSKI 47 Szewc Agnieszka BARLIŃSKA 45 M?
105 Kolonia Bochlewo Andrzej PAŁUKA Franciszek PAŁUKA 19 Parobek Magdalena KAZMIERCZAK 19 M8-1858 KB
106 Skiby Andrzej DOMINIAK Franciszek DOMINIAK 36 Wyrobnik Małgorzata KARPIŃSKA 23 M4-1855 Golina
107 Kolonia Bochlewo Wojciech TOMCZAK Wojciech TOMCZAK 22 Wyrobnik Marianna MAŁOLEPSZA 22 M48-1857 KB
108 Mokra Andrzej FABICH Kacper FABICH 19 Wyrobnik Katarzyna WOŹNIAK 20 M?
109 Kazimierz Babianna ORACZYŃSKA Jakub ORACZYŃSKI 30 Wyrobnik Józefata KARASIEWICZ 28 M4-1854 KB
110 Kazimierz Marianna SARNOWSKA Andrzej SARNOWSKI 33 Szewc Salomea BOROWICZ 30 M9-1851 Kleczew
111 Kozarzew Franciszek KOMMĘDZIŃSKI Walenty KOMMĘDZIŃSKI 26 Młynarz Balbina GRZECHOWSKA 30 M?
112 Tokarki Barbara DWORNIAKOWSKA ** ** ** ** Marianna DWORNIAKOWSKA 25 **
113 Kazimierz Marianna LEWANDOWSKA Wojciech LEWANDOWSKI 28 Wyrobnik Antonina JABŁONSKA 28 M12-1856 KB
114 Tokarki Tomasz MACIEJEWSKI Antoni MACIEJEWSKI 43 Komornik Franciszka DOMŻAT 25 M1-1855 KB
115 Tokarki Wiktoria IZDEBSKA ** ** ** ** Marianna IZDEBSKA 25 **
116 Kazimierz Szczepan MARCINKOWSKI Michał MARCINKOWSKI 30 Wyrobnik Karolina LITKOWKA 26 M?
117 Kazimierz Pelagia GRZESIAK Ignacy GRZESIAK 23 Organista Karolina WEGNER 20 M13-1858 KB
118 Kamienica Adam LINIKA Marcin LINIKA 43 Wyrobnik Małgorzata MAĆKOWIAK 31 M?
119 Kazimierz Adam PODLAS Maxymilian PODLAS 22 Kowal Agnieszka KACHELSKA 21 M31-1857 KB
120 Nieświastów Szczepan KLECH Tomasz KLECH 44 Rataj Nepomucena KWIECIŃSKA 30 M5-1855 KB
121 Nieświastów Tomasz KAZMIERCZAK Wojciech KAZMIERCZAK 21 Komornik Wiktorya PALUSZEWSKA 21 M53-1857 KB
122 Bochlewo Wiktoria BUDZYŃSKA ** ** ** ** Katarzyna BUDZYŃSKA 38 **
All deaths in 1858 in Kazimierz Biskupi
Act Surname Family Name Age Village Father Age Mother Name Parents Spouse
1 Antoni BRAYTEMBACH 3 Kazimierz Jan 27 Marianna BRAYTEMBACH * *
2 Agnieszka GRABOWSKA 54 Kazimierz Franciszek * Marianna RYBACKI Andrzej GRABOWSKI
3 Jan GOŚCINIAK 60 Kozarzewek ? * ? GOŚCINIAK Agnieszka ?
4 Aniela LEWANDOWSKA 3 Kazimierz Wojciech 50 Urszula LEWANDOWSKICH  * *
5 Józefa ROZAŃSKA 5 Bochlewo Ignacy 50 Eleonora ROZAŃSKICH * *
6 Filip PALUSZEK 2 Bochlewo Maciej 35 Marianna PALUSZKÓW * *
7 Wiktorya MAJER 40 Kazimierz Franciszek * Łucya LADOMIERSKI Wojciech MAJER
8 Walenty STEFAŃSKI 50 Lubiecz Antoni * Marianna STEFAŃSKI Rosalia KONOWSKA
9 Katarzyna MOTACZ 60 Nieświastów Jan * Marianna GUZIKÓW Wojciech MOTACZ
10 Marcin NOWIŃSKI 22 Kazimierz Jakub 56 Katarzyna NOWIŃSKICH * *
11 Ludwik SZAŁECKI 6 Kazimierz Józef Michalina SZAŁECKI * *
12 Marianna DRYAŃSKA 57 Kazimierz Walenty * Agata WACHOCKA Sobestyan DRYAŃSKI
13 Roza GODLEWSKA 60 Kazimierz ? * ? ? ? GODLEWSKI
14 Jakub DOMŹAT 10 Lubiecz Andrzej 35 Katarzyna DOMŹATÓW * *
15 Tomasz Unknow 47 Tokarki ? ? ? ? ? ?
16 Elżbieta MYSZKOWSKA 6 Kozarzewek Mikołaj 40 Marianna MYSZKOWSKICH * *
17 Antoni JAWORSKI 24 Bochlewo Józef * Katarzyna JAWORSKICH * *
18 Józefa KOSIŃSKA 10 Bochlewo Franciszek 42 Anna KOSIŃSKICH * *
19 Michał ADAMSKI 5 Bochlewo Józef Katarzyna ADAMSKI * *
20 Sobestyan MODELSKI 70 Kozarzewek Franciszek Konstancja MODELSKI Marianna NOWAK
21 Katarzyna PODLAS 43 Kazimierz Adam Katarzyna KARPINSKI Józef PODLAS
22 Wawrzyniec SZAŁECKI 13 Kazimierz Franciszek Marianna SZAŁECKI * *
23 Jan HENKA 33 Kazimierz Piotr Rozalia HENKA Wiktoria ?
24 Wawrzyniec WAPNIARSKI 60 Kazimierz Bartłomiej Katarzyna WAPNIARSKI Marianna ?
25 Leonard SWIERCZYŃSKI 3 Borowe * * Katarzyna SWIERCZYŃSKA * *
26 Błażej OLEJNICZAK 2 Kamienica Michał * Rosalia OLEJNICZAK * *
27 Apolonia MAJER 6 Kazimierz Wojciech 31 Wiktorya MAJER * *
28 Antonina SWIERCZYŃSKA 50 Borowe Antoni * Urszula ZAWADSKI Widow ? *
29 Julianna DŁAWICHOWSKA 7 Kazimierz Antoni * Antonina DŁAWICHOWSKI * *
30 Adamina ROZAŃSKA 3 Kazimierz Tomasz Antonina ROZAŃSKI * *
31 Wanda JEZIERSKA 19 Kazimierz Franciszek * Józefa JEZIERSKICH * *
32 Augustyn POKRANT 39 Kazimierz Antoni Marianna POKRANTÓW Marianna ?
33 Karolina NOWACKA 50 Kazimierz Łukasz Marianna WOJCIKOWSKICH ? NOWACKI
34 Marianna TRZECKA 22 Kazimierz Michał * Katarzyna KIEŁDUKICH ? TRZECKA
35 Antoni KRYCH 60 Kamienica ? ? KRYCH Widow? ?
36 Walenty ROGOZIŃSKI 7 Kazimierz Mateusz * Marianna ROGOZIŃSKI * *
37 Franciszek DUDEK 7 Wygoda Walenty * Marianna DUDEK * *
38 Józef BRANT 12 Kazimierz Ignacy * Anna BRANT * *
39 Maciej GOŚCIŃSKI 2 Kazimierz Stanisław * Marianna GOŚCIŃSKICH * *
40 Leonard SARNOWSKI 2 Kazimierz Andrzej * Salomea SARNOWSKICH * *
41 Szczepan DUDEK 1 Podwygodzie Walenty * Marianna DUDKÓW * *
42 Walenty LEWANDOWSKI 10 Lubiecz Franciszek * Katarzyna LEWANDOWSKICH * *
43 Andrzej TOPOLSKI 3 Kozarzew Tomasz * Marianna TOPOLSKICH * *
44 Melchior POŚTOŁOWSKI 60 Kazimierz Jan * Ewa POŚTOŁOWSKICH Łucya ?
45 Józefa  ZIELIŃSKA 20 Radwaniec Józef Anna ZIELIŃSKICH * *
46 Barbara WIATR 3 Kozarzewek Wojciech Weronika WIATRÓW * *
47 Wincenty KORNOFEL 35 Kazimierz Franciszek Marianna KORNOFELÓW Marianna WYRZYCHOWSKA
48 Jan SUSICKI 6 Kazimierz ** ** Konstancya SUSICKA ** **
49 Antoni RATAJCZYK 50 Kazimierz Józef * Justyna RATAJCZYKÓW Julianna ?
50 Józefa STRZELEC 30 Nieświastów Grzegorz * Józefata Unknow Mikołaj STRZELEC
51 Wiktorya KOMMĘDZIŃSKI 13 Wygoda Michał Brigyda KOMMĘDZIŃSKICH * *
52 Franciszek POMORSKI 3 Kazimierz Antoni 30 Katarzyna POMORSKICH * *
53 Józef MALINOWSKI 23 Kazimierz Tomasz * Weronika MALINOWSKICH * *
54 Antoni ROJEWSKI 53 Kazimierz Wincenty * Zofia ROJEWSKICH Julianna ?
55 Franciszek GŁOWACKI 6 Kozarzewek Marcin * Antonina GŁOWACKICH * *
56 Teodozia MARTYNOWICZ 3 Kazimierz Konstanty * Urszula MARTYNOWICZÓW * *
57 Michał BUDNICKI 40 Smolarnia Mokra ? * ? BUDNICKICH Marianna ?
58 Adolf POMORSKI 13 Kazimierz Stanisław 47 Marianna POMORSKICH * *
59 Franciszka JANTAS 30 Bieniszew Antoni Monika GROCHOLSKICH Błażej JANTAS
60 Marianna SZAŁECKA 53 Kazimierz Adam * Apolonia GROCHOWSKI ? SZAŁECKI
61 Paweł ŁAGOCKI 2 Kozarzew Walenty 40 Antonina ŁAGOCKICH * *
62 Katarzyna KAZIMIERCZAK 60 Nieświastów Jan * Agnieszka GUZIKÓW ? ?
63 Aniela SZKUDELSKA 17 Kazimierz Jan * Józefa SZKUDELSKICH * *
64 Antoni KUJAWA 12 Kozarzew Wawrzynec * Michalina KUJAWÓW * *
65 Dorota STASZAK 30 Borowe Walenty * Marianna DĘBOWSKICH Marcin STASZAK
66 Jan KUBALAK 18 Kozarzewek Bartłomiej * Marianna KUBALAKÓW * *
67 Maciej SLIWCZYŃSKI 6 Bochlewo Feliks * Marianna SLIWCZYŃSKICH * *
68 Agnieszka ŁYSIAK 2 Bochlewo Jakob * Karolina ŁYSIAKÓW * *
69 Cecylia LEMPKE 60 Borowe Piotr * Katarzyna WALIEKICH ? GAWIECKICH
70 Marianna JOŹWIAK 20 Nieświastów Józef * Agnieszka NIERYCHLYCH Paweł JOŹWIAK
71 Augustyn SZKUDELSKI 12 Kazimierz Jan 55 Józefa SZKUDELSKICH * *
72 Marianna TOMCZAK 23 Kolonia Bochlewo Wawrzynec * Marianna MAŁOLEPSYCH Wojciech TOMCZAK
73 Magdalena PAŁUKA 19 Kolonia Bochlewo Marcin * Franciszka KAZMIERCZAKÓW Franciszek PAŁUKA
74 Katarzyna KOSIŃSKA 2 Bochlewo Franciszek * Anna KOSIŃSKICH * *
75 Katarzyna KONIECZKA 40 Kolonia Bochlewo Jakub * Helena WIELECKICH Andrzej KONIECZKI
76 Teresa NOWIŃSKA 20 Kazimierz Łukasz 60 Marianna NOWIŃSKICH * *
77 Józef TRZOSKI 25 Kolonia Bochlewo Mikołaj * Marianna TRZOSKICH Weronika ?
78 Katarzyna PALUSZEK 19 Bochlewo Łukasz * Urszula PALUSZKÓW * *
79 Andrzej NOWIŃSKI 60 Kazimierz Adam * Ewa NOWIŃSKICH ? ?
80 Andrzej PAŁUKA 5j Kolonia Bochlewo Franciszek * Magdalena PAŁUKÓW * *
81 Franciszek WOYTAŁA 5 Bochlewo Jakub * Łucya WOYTAŁÓW * *
Errors are possible. They are corrected upon discovery of new and more accurate information.
Marriage couple : M=Marriage, Number of act, year & place. KB=Kazimierz Biskupi Parish
    Thursday, November 23, 2017     Polish Name day : Adela, Felicyta, Klemens