He lived 47 years
  Father  : Michał OSADA 1814-1858   Father  : Grzegorz BRUD 1818-1868
  Mother : Agnieszka SMOLAREK 1818-188?   Mother : Marianna GUZIK 1819-18??
Married Born : Wife
Józef OSADA Saturday, February 16, 1850 Marriage Teofila BRUDOWA
Słaboludź, Gmina KLECZEW - Poland Act 8 - Teofila 17 / Józef 25
Wednesday, February 3, 1875
Baptized : Władysławowo
Sunday, March 24, 1850 Kleczew Św. Andrzeja Church - Poland
Józef Kleczew, Św. Andrzeja Apostoła Church - Poland Priest : ? Teofila BRUDOWA
OSADA Priest : Franciszek LEWANDOWSKI Witnesses : Teofila OSADA Widow
Godfather : Piotr LEWANDOWSKI Antoni MACORZYŃSKI Teofila KAŃCIURZEWSKA Widow
Godmother : Marianna SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Tomasz CZAPSKI
Immigration Witness 1 : Piotr LEWANDOWSKI Children
Never Witness 2 : Andrzej SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Ignacy Wiśniewska 1875-1938
Marriage 2 Teofila Stanisław Lutoborska/Pieszko 1878-1972
Death : Wawrzyn KAŃCIURZEWSKI Józef Lewandowska 1881-1963
Monday, September 13, 1897 Act 29 - Teofila 44 / Wawrzyn ?? Anna Kańciurzewski 1884-1943
Rosztoka, Gmina KLECZEW - Poland Wednesday, February 5, 1902 Julian Maćkiewicz 1887-1964
(Probably killed by a horse) Roztoka, Marianna Kazukowski 1889-19??
Kleczew Św. Andrzeja Church - Poland Michał Single 1892-1954
Astral Sign Buried : Priest : ? Teodor 1895-1897
Wednesday, September 15, 1897 Witnesses :
KLECZEW Cemetery - Poland ?
Witness 1 : Józef MIKUŁA ?
Aquarius Witness 2 : Maciej KOTECKI
Marriage 3 Teofila
19??
KLECZEW - who was born in 1850 ?
Attention, transcription errors. The names are checked from marriage records or other births for the couple. First experience with the parish of Kleczew, lack of experience with handwriting acts and names of family.
Village, Parish Kleczew Children Father Age Mother Age Marriage
1 Kleczew Andrzej DYNER Marcin DYNER 32 Urszula IWAŃSKA 34 M2-1841 Kleczew
2 Goranin józef KUSIAK Kacper KUSIAK 47 Antonina (Unknow) 43 M?
3 Gogolina Marianna MIKOŁAJCZAK Marcin MIKOŁAJCZAK 24 Katarzyna TUPALSKA 21 M9-1849 Kleczew
4 Sławoszewek Walęty CIECIELSKI Sebastian CIECIELSKI 22 Antonina KMIECIŃSKA 21 M9-1845 Kleczew
5 Sławoszew Marianna BOJANOWSKA Józef BOJANOWSKI 30 Józefa GRACZYK 20 M?
6 Słaboludz Walęty STATYSIAK Michał STATYSIAK 43 Katarzyna SZKLARKOW 33 M8-1834 Mielżyn
7 Majdany Andrzej KANARKIEWICZ Michał KANARKIEWICZ 30 Katarzyna WIECZORKIEWICZ 30 M
8 Słaboludz Tomasz GORNY Stanisław GORNY 40 Józefa WASZAK 30 M
9 Kleczew Julian LICZBIŃSKI Wojciech LICZBIŃSKI 30 Antonina PAWŁOWSKA 30 M
10 Słaboludz Walęty JACZCZAK Szymon JACZCZAK 34 Rozalia SOKOŁOSKA 36 M
11 Słaboludz Agnieszka JACZCZAK Szymon JACZCZAK 34 Rozalia SOKOŁOSKA 36 M
12 Słaboludz Józef OSADA Michał OSADA 35 Agnieszka SMOLAREK 25 M?-1836 Kazimierz Biskupi
13 Słaboludz Marianna TRAWIŃSKA Andrzej TRAWIŃSKI 27 Franciszka WAWRZYNIAK 24 M
14 Bołesławowo Marianna NOWAK Walęty NOWAK 32 Józefa SMIEGIELSKA 28 M
15 Kleczew Teofila MEYSNER Szymon MEYSNER 41 Katarzyna LICZBIŃSKA * M7-1834 Kleczew
16 Sławoszewek Kazimierz MIKUŁA Michał MIKUŁA 28 Franciszka OSADA 36 M?
17 Jabłonka Józef WOYKOWICZ Bartłomiej WOYKOWICZ 37 Jadwiga WASIELEWSKA 28 M?
18 Goranin Józefa TOMASZEWSKA Maciej TOMASZEWSKI 22 Julianna KRZYZANIAK 20 M12-1847 Morzyaław
19 Jabłonka Józefa WOŁASZEK Jan WOŁASZEK 29 Rozalia DOMAGALSKI 28 M?
20 Władysławowo Józef TROSZEK Józef TROSZEK 47 Magdalena RACHWALSKA 35 M
21 Sławoszewek Franciszka ADAMCZYK Jan ADAMCZYK 30 Józefa KŁOZOWSKA 35 M
22 Jabłonka Józef JANKOWSKI Józef JANKOWSKI 26 Wiktoria MICHALSKA 30 M?
23 Genowefa Józef MIKUŁA Tomasz MIKUŁA 30 Małgorzata JAGODZIŃSKA 34 M
24 Kleczew Marianna KAMIŃSKA Andrzej KAMIŃSKI 41 Franciszka SZYMAŃSKA 38 M
25 Sławoszewek Wojciech KWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz KWIECIŃSKI 47 Katarzyna ANDRZEJEWSKA 27 M
26 Kopanina Wojciech ADAMOWICZ Michał ADAMOWICZ 25 Marianna PEŁCZYŃSKA 23 M?
27 Kopanina Franciszka SIUPA Jakuk SIUPA 28 Cecylia ROSZAK 29 M?
28 Jabłonka Antoni SZYMAŃSKI Antoni SZYMAŃSKI 33 Anna RACHECKA 30 M?
29 Bolesławowo Marianna WOJCIECHOWSKA Jan WOJCIECHOWSKI 30 Antonina KORBINSKA 30 M
30 FFCC99 Antonina LISIECKA Gabryel LISIECKI 50 Serafina DUSZYŃSKA 40 M
31 Gogolina Piotr KROPSKI Wojciech KROPSKI 43 Marianna 36 M
32 Gogolina Antonina MICHALAK Wojciech MICHALAK 28 Marianna W 29 M
33 Jabłonka Antonina KOLODZIEJCZAK Franciszek KOLODZIEJCZAK 35 Marianna KUJAC 25 M
34 Rostoka Wojciech ROGALIŃSKI Walęty ROGALIŃSKI 30 Katarzyna PIKORZYŃSKA 23 M
35 Kleczew Marianna SMOLIŃSKA Andrzej SMOLIŃSKI 37 Józefa ŁUKOWSKA 33 M?
36 Gogolina Józef STEFAŃSKI Antoni STEFAŃSKI 30 Marianna RUCIŃSKA 26 M
37 Sławoszew Jan KOSŁOWSKI Jan KOSŁOWSKI 45 Marianna SAWICKA 30 M2-1835 Kleczew
38 Bołesławowo Aniela POWAŁOWSKA Józef POWAŁOWSKI 30 Katarzyna KLOC 30 M
39 Sławoszew Magdalena LEONIAK Szczepan LEONIAK 33 Teresa GRACZYK 30 M11-1840 Kleczew
40 Cegielnia Piotr WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz WIŚNIEWSKI ** Marianna BOBRÓW 40 M
41 Kozarzewek Lucjan ZWIERZYCKI Stanislaw ZWIERZYCKI 28 Balbina SIKORSKA 20 M
42 Goranin Antonina ZIOŁKOWSKA Walęty ZIOŁKOWSKI 40 Antonina 30 M
43 Goranin Antonina SUJATOSKA Andrzej SUJATOSKI 40 Katarzyna DOLATĄ 25 M22-1845 Kleczew
44 Kleczew Małgorzata PRZYTUCKA Jan PRZYTUCKI 33 Aniela SWIEŻYŃSKA 29 M4-1838 Golina
45 Kleczew Antonina RYBIŃSKA Michał RYBIŃSKI 52 Katarzyna RABULIŃSKA 38 M
46 Słaboludz Jan KONAT Roch KONAT 28 Franciszka BIŃKOWSKA 34 M
47 Cegielnia Piotr DUNAY Jan DUNAY 24 Magdalena TOMASZEWSKA 18 M
48 Dunaja Piotr KACZMAREK Wojciech KACZMAREK 35 Rozalia BANASIAK 25 M?
49 Jabłonka Małgorzata ROSZAK Kacper ROSZAK 31 Katarzyna KAZMIERSKA 38 M?
50 Goranin Jakub TROLESKI Jakób TROLESKI 46 Karolina BISKUPIŃSKA 30 M
51 Sławoszew Jakub SZYMAŃSKI Feliks SZYMAŃSKI 28 Józefa GRĘDA 26 M?
52 Kleczew Marianna WIECZORKIEWICZ Mateusz WIECZORKIEWICZ 40 Apolonia BOJANOWSKA 23 M21-1849 Kleczew
53 Kleczew Anna WANIEROSKA Szczepan WANIEROSKI 49 Marcyanna MAŁOWSKA 41 M
54 Kleczew Marianna SZYMCZAK Tomasz SZYMCZAK 30 Anna MICHALAK 30 M?
55 Kleczew Marianna SZYMAŃSKA Antoni SZYMAŃSKI 33 Klara MACHLER 23 M
56 Cegielnia Marianna TARGAS Walęty TARGAS 45 Franciszka OSADA 40 M
57 Rostoka Roch MIKOWSKI Antoni MIKOWSKI 33 Elżbieta MARCINIAK 35 M5-1850 Kleczew
58 Kleczew Rozalia WYSOCKA Walęty WYSOCKI 35 Józefa SIUPA 28 M21-1836 Kazimierz Bisk.
59 Kleczew Zuzanna MYSLIŃSKA Jan MYSLIŃSKI 28 Marianna KUBICKA 16 M?
60 Sławoszew Antoni WIERNICKI Bartłomiej WIERNICKI 40 Agnieszka NOWAK 30 M?
61 Dunaja Michalina AMBROZAK Jan AMBROZAK 43 Marianna JOZEFOW 30 M
62 Kleczew Stefan URBAŃSKI Józef URBAŃSKI 32 Ludwika WALOWSKA 32 M8-1844 Kleczew
63 Jabłonka Marianna NIED...SKA Józef NIED...SKI 47 Katarzyna SZYMCZAK 46 M
64 Izabelin Michał ZMINAWODA Jan ZMINAWODA 34 Marianna CZAPLICKA 38 M
65 Mikołajewo Michał KLUG Andrzej KLUG 41 Nepomucena CISIELSKA 30 M
66 Sławoszew Marianna MACIEJEWSKA Wojciech MACIEJEWSKI 23 Marianna (Unknow) 20 M
67 Kleczew Florentyna MUSIAŁKIEWICZ Szymon MUSIAŁKIEWICZ 40 Julianna PIOTROWSKA 36 M
68 Goranin Katarzyna PRZYBYŁOWSKA Jan PRZYBYŁOWSKI 33 Tekla DORGWALSKA 30 M
69 Kleczew Michał Marcin GAWŁOWICZ Józef GAWŁOWICZ 44 Józefa WAWZEROSKA 25 M
70 Słaboludz Katarzyna PAŁASZYŃSKA Kacper PAŁASZYŃSKI 40 Marianna DUNAJ 20 M21-1847 Kleczew
71 Kleczew Marianna DYNER Ignacy DYNER 32 Barbara PIOTROWSKA 29 M
72 Kleczew Szymon DYNER Ignacy DYNER 32 Barbara PIOTROWSKA 29 M
73 Słaboludz Szymon SZTURENSKI Andrzej SZTURENSKI 40 Marianna JANKOWSKA 24 M
74 Kleczew Karol NAWROCKI Wojciech NAWROCKI 27 Karolina ? 21 M
75 Rostoka Katarzyna ZAWODNIAK Andrzej ZAWODNIAK 27 Józefa DERĘGOSKA 32 M
76 Modzerzew Paulina MORKOSKA Tytus MARKOWSKI 40 Paulina GORGOLIŃSKA 24 M13-1845
77 Sławoszewek Marianna GOIŃSKA Michał GOIŃSKI 33 Nepomucena DOBROWOLSKA 24 M6-1848 Dobrosołowo
78 Kleczew Szymon MACIEJEWSKI Piotr MACIEJEWSKI 31 Michalina ZBICHORSKA 30 M4-1841 Kleczew
79 Sławoszewek Andrzej KOTUŃSKI Józef KOTUŃSKI 24 Faustyna SACHACKA 24 M4-1850
80 Kleczew Katarzyna JANKOWSKA *** * Józefa JANKOWSKA 30 *
81 Cegielnia Marianna KUBICKA *** * Katarzyna KUBICKA 19 *
82 Kleczew Marianna ANDRZEJEWSKA Augustyn ANDRZEJEWSKI 30 Agnieszka RACHUBIAK 22 M?
83 Kleczew Barbara PORADZKA Antoni PORADZKI 30 Katarzyna GOIŃSKA 28 M3-1843 Kleczew
84 Kleczew Andrzej PIOTROWSKI Fabian PIOTROWSKI 32 Ludwika GRUCHALSKA 26 M1-1845 Kleczew
85 Kleczew Łucya WYSOCKA Jan WYSOCKI 42 Zofia WITKOWSKA 36 M?
86 Kleczew Julianna POTRZEBSKA Stanisław POTRZEBSKI 32 Barbara KROPÓW 23 M?
87 Jabłonka Jan SLUGAY Andrzej SLUGAY 26 Agnieszka PAWELSKA 30 M?
88 Kleczew Marianna IWAŃSKA Ludwik IWAŃSKI 20 Magdalena SZYMAŃSKA 21 M8-1850 Kleczew
Died in 1897 in Kleczew / in Russian
Surname Name Act Surname Name Act
1 Helena BALCERZAK 2 39 Stanisław ŁATOSIŃSKI 34
2 Bogumił BRZEZIŃSKI 26 40 Stefania LUDWICZAK 73
3 Stanisław BUKOWSKI 37 41 Szczepan MICHALAK 15
4 Antoni BRZUSTOWICZ 40 42 Katarzyna MAJEWSKA 20
5 Julyanna WESOŁOWSKA 10 43 Antoni MANUSZAK 21
6 Kunegunda WYSOCKA 22 44 Helena MIKUŁA 54
7 Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA 28 45 Irena Konstancya MINISZEWSKA 59
8 Bronisława WIŚNIEWSKA 29 46 Władysława Wincentyna MINISZEWSKA 63
9 Antoni WIŚNIEWSKI 31 47 Józef OLEJNICZAK 35
10 Józefa WIŁKOWSKA 44 48 Andrzej OLEJNICZAK 42
11 Mieczyaław WYSOCKI 70 49 Józef OSADA 53
12 Franciszka WOJCIECHOWSKA 74 50 Teodorz OSADA 55
13 Franciszka GISZTER 19 51 Maryanna ORZECHOWSKA 64
14 Maryanna GISZTER 65 52 Wincenty ORZECHOWSKI 75
15 Jan GUTKOWSKI 69 53 Stanisław PIOSECKI 33
16 Jan DĘBOWSKI 18 54 Andrzej PIOTROWSKI 41
17 Ignacy DRYAŃSKI 24 55 Kazimierz PRAUCKI 57
18 Bronisława DOMAGALSKA 27 56 Jan RAKOCY 1
19 Maryanna DERĘGOWSKA 43 57 Jan RYBACKI 50
20 Julyanna IWANSKA 48 58 Walentyna RYSZTOF 51
21 Franciszek KRZYMIŃSKI 4 59 Kazimierz STACHOWIAK 6
22 Balbina KLECHA 5 60 Katarzyna SMENTKOWSKA 13
23 Józefa KAPELA 7 61 Maryanna SIÓPA 38
24 Maryanna KONIECZNA 11 62 Maryan SKROIWĄS 58
25 no name KONIECZKA 23 63 Jan TESINSKI 9
26 Alexandra KAMIŃSKA 30 64 Elżbieta TARGAŃSKA 16
27 Agnieszka KAMIŃSKA 36 65 Michał TORNALSKI 3
28 Maryanna KOLASINSKA 39 66 Helena HERMAN 14
29 Aniela KAMIŃSKA 4? 67 Felix HERMAN 32
30 Julyanna KOLASINSKA 47 68 Józefa CHWALISZEWSKA 68
31 Stanisław KOSIŃSKI 49 69 Kazimierz CHMIELEWSKI 72
32 Władysław KRZESINSKI 52 70 Franciszka SZYMAŃKIEWICZ 66
33 Helena KONIECZKA 56 71 Maryanna SZCZEZNA 45
34 Teodora KANARKIEWICZ 61 72 Stanisława JAGODZIŃSKA 12
35 Wiktorya KOLIŃSKA 62 73 Józef JASKIEWICZ 25
36 Wincenty KUDLIŃSKI 67 74 Franciszka SZYMAŃKIEWICZ 66
37 Bronisława LUDWICZAK 8 75 Maryanna JANKOWSKA 71
38 Józefa ŁAGOCKA 17
    Saturday, December 14, 2019     Polish Name day : Alfred, Izydor